close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Reliance Industries 1324.451341.75-1.29105376.327951.99
  Maruti Suzuki 6522.606552.70-0.4671474.891093.18
  HDFC 1945.651981.55-1.8163858.003270.88
  Yes Bank 247.25252.60-2.1258375.3323540.10
  Infosys 735.25743.10-1.0656209.087644.97
  Axis Bank 745.70757.05-1.5053228.647130.41
  HDFC Bank 2281.302276.150.2352227.542299.82
  SBI 294.00298.05-1.3649636.3416895.51
  TCS 1984.252005.65-1.0748289.602429.21
  ICICI Bank 383.50391.80-2.1247455.3812345.03
  Zee Entertainment 416.45434.85-4.2344561.2810544.33
  NTPC 135.35134.650.5242789.9631535.54
  Indian Oil Corp. 164.35157.054.6538183.3723685.63
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1308.651336.25-2.0737615.012869.56
  ONGC 158.65152.354.1435215.1622638.40
  Hindustan Unilever 1673.851678.05-0.2534150.272039.95
  Bajaj Finance 2849.802836.650.4630280.741066.76
  Indiabulls Housing 713.35727.00-1.8829246.254100.45
  Indusind Bank 1683.551698.60-0.8928532.411689.97
  Dr. Reddys Lab 2780.952751.301.0828028.481009.86
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.