close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 39.2539.95-1.7548651.12125635.83
  Bharti Airtel 500.05473.905.52301786.0360774.62
  SBI 318.00323.30-1.64185639.7358396.33
  Bharti Infratel 218.25243.05-10.2062675.7228282.73
  ICICI Bank 532.05537.15-0.9597894.4518312.61
  Tata Motors 197.30197.55-0.1336061.7618204.09
  GAIL India 126.35128.75-1.8621066.2316704.97
  Zee Entertainment 281.70279.700.7242027.7514955.57
  Reliance Industries 1581.001537.902.80211879.0713469.71
  Indusind Bank 1352.251386.45-2.47135462.7910020.06
  Vedanta 159.50162.25-1.6915293.519518.70
  Hindalco 210.05209.650.1918251.318678.00
  ONGC 125.40124.500.7210683.828561.60
  HDFC Bank 1278.151287.65-0.74108059.028459.41
  Indian Oil Corp. 122.65124.15-1.219489.047715.84
  Axis Bank 739.90737.300.3556697.347678.86
  ITC 239.95240.75-0.3317773.217392.40
  NTPC 121.20121.45-0.218249.586811.53
  Coal India 207.90210.25-1.1212454.955985.34
  Tata Steel 495.25494.400.1728171.225682.46
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.