close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
AGM 2020 Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Tata Motors 133.10137.45-3.16116249.7887298.38
  Zee Entertainment 197.10210.70-6.45108571.4054161.53
  SBI 186.20185.800.2294878.5651216.44
  ICICI Bank 354.40350.701.06100814.6828593.29
  Axis Bank 412.00423.35-2.68114877.7727558.21
  Indusind Bank 544.00560.60-2.96146205.1926363.88
  NTPC 87.7088.30-0.6822068.0325113.19
  GAIL India 84.1588.20-4.5920215.4123856.23
  Wipro 312.25311.900.1173218.7023510.33
  Tata Steel 374.15373.400.2081377.5222013.03
  HCL Tech. 821.00802.602.29178437.6521882.92
  Indian Oil Corp. 76.1577.70-1.9915671.4320539.32
  Bharti Airtel 470.95467.750.6887702.5418600.83
  ITC 174.20175.75-0.8832388.9618532.64
  Hindalco 163.45167.15-2.2130323.3918465.74
  ONGC 69.5071.15-2.3212539.0018043.17
  Reliance Industries 2211.152255.85-1.98357317.0816056.62
  Cipla 777.65768.101.24112400.3914483.99
  JSW Steel 271.90271.300.2235613.1113246.98
  Infosys 1007.501009.90-0.24127241.4812625.77
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.