close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Hindalco 195.65197.60-0.9944742.9122835.89
  ICICI Bank 265.80261.201.7636668.7213794.39
  Yes Bank 386.50392.30-1.4839131.5910076.07
  Vedanta 202.40208.20-2.7918487.209115.59
  Reliance Industries 1128.651104.852.1590231.658018.15
  Bajaj Finance 2721.352520.207.98195566.637361.27
  Tata Steel 503.20498.650.9136356.127261.41
  ITC 274.00273.300.2617964.036572.53
  Tata Motors 253.40252.500.3616231.036422.01
  SBI 261.50260.200.5015990.886120.16
  Infosys 1348.101316.702.3879137.825852.87
  ONGC 157.95161.75-2.358643.165475.59
  Wipro 283.00285.80-0.9814955.665237.40
  Bajaj Auto 2839.603115.00-8.84146566.744976.99
  Indian Oil Corp. 161.05165.80-2.867670.584733.72
  BPCL 388.85398.30-2.3716538.914250.61
  HPCL 275.40284.40-3.1611261.574057.67
  Bharti Infratel 286.00285.300.2511567.624041.06
  Bharti Airtel 345.40345.000.1213081.533796.40
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1333.301347.40-1.0544336.203305.84
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified) - Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520,
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), NSE : INB 230653536 (CM),
INF 230653536 (F&O) and INE 230653536 (CDS). MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS), CSE: INB 030757035,
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. - FMC Unique Member Code: MCX/TCM/CORP/0483, NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0480, NSEL Member id 10730
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified)– RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.