close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  SBI 288.95294.50-1.8859970.3720648.60
  ICICI Bank 291.85289.600.7843262.4414937.65
  Hindalco 188.70191.60-1.5127098.7714335.96
  Vedanta 236.85234.251.1123101.219830.01
  Indian Oil Corp. 383.40393.50-2.5732684.338525.90
  Bank Of Baroda 160.85165.15-2.6011690.077198.26
  ITC 311.00311.30-0.1022287.827176.86
  Reliance Industries 1435.851432.650.22102348.637118.83
  Tata Motors 443.15452.70-2.1130181.026753.65
  Bharti Airtel 366.20366.200.0018715.445120.08
  Power Grid Corpn. 206.00202.301.8310423.385081.64
  ONGC 158.10160.45-1.467608.374803.64
  Tata Steel 507.25515.00-1.5020280.703995.57
  Sun Pharma Inds. 543.80538.700.9521243.233920.13
  NTPC 157.85158.95-0.696164.913869.28
  Coal India 244.90245.70-0.338898.023623.12
  Axis Bank 504.65508.00-0.6617962.483548.88
  GAIL India 354.15360.10-1.6512537.543540.09
  Tata Power 81.5082.75-1.512807.583436.31
  Infosys 943.25940.150.3330214.893201.51
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified) - Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520,
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), NSE : INB 230653536 (CM),
INF 230653536 (F&O) and INE 230653536 (CDS). MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS), CSE: INB 030757035,
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. - FMC Unique Member Code: MCX/TCM/CORP/0483, NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0480, NSEL Member id 10730
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified)– RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.