close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 51.2051.80-1.16151921.97296722.60
  Infosys 650.60643.551.10393722.8760516.89
  Tata Motors 132.65131.750.6866714.4350293.57
  SBI 275.45270.501.8387564.5131789.62
  ICICI Bank 455.10451.150.88114667.8325196.18
  Axis Bank 714.85712.750.29115511.0516158.78
  Bharti Airtel 360.35374.10-3.6848062.4513337.71
  ITC 251.05248.900.8632213.3812831.46
  Zee Entertainment 242.10250.45-3.3328634.4311827.52
  Tata Steel 356.20354.500.4833192.329318.45
  Vedanta 146.25149.15-1.9413229.479045.79
  Reliance Industries 1392.401414.15-1.54117420.598432.96
  JSW Steel 222.70219.701.3717884.058030.56
  ONGC 141.90144.25-1.6310643.737500.87
  Indian Oil Corp. 144.50146.45-1.3310324.897145.26
  Coal India 208.80208.800.0014903.347137.61
  Adani Ports &Special 396.10420.75-5.8626744.896752.06
  NTPC 121.05120.900.127965.706580.50
  Hindalco 185.10185.75-0.3510385.065610.51
  BPCL 527.10534.10-1.3127920.765297.05
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.