close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  ITC 303.60286.206.08107728.1035939.32
  SBI 294.30308.00-4.45106883.1135771.22
  ICICI Bank 303.85307.05-1.0441385.6113500.65
  Bank Of Baroda 182.80188.75-3.1520178.5710849.35
  Hindalco 190.25191.00-0.3918499.279699.69
  Tata Steel 486.40489.50-0.6330487.826222.55
  Tata Motors 449.65443.351.4227616.006145.91
  ONGC 177.15180.05-1.619949.875558.52
  Tata Power 82.0584.15-2.504111.475011.53
  Axis Bank 502.30501.700.1225003.834970.98
  Power Grid Corpn. 202.50205.75-1.588487.524175.99
  Tata Motors - DVR 265.15266.80-0.629462.693544.79
  Indian Oil Corp. 425.35435.40-2.3113908.343236.96
  Sun Pharma Inds. 640.15653.15-1.9920199.063156.57
  Adani Ports &Special 354.45349.451.4310424.202939.70
  HCL Tech. 857.45844.701.5124775.632892.27
  Bharti Infratel 387.95378.952.3710690.522772.69
  NTPC 158.20159.10-0.574397.962770.09
  Infosys 961.45957.950.3726477.552751.53
  Bharti Airtel 372.55372.75-0.0510261.552737.41
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified) - Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520,
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), NSE : INB 230653536 (CM),
INF 230653536 (F&O) and INE 230653536 (CDS). MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS), CSE: INB 030757035,
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. - FMC Unique Member Code: MCX/TCM/CORP/0483, NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0480, NSEL Member id 10730
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified)– RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.