close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Sun Pharma Inds. 569.65541.455.21173252.2830844.89
  Tata Steel 677.75637.556.31146410.6121866.21
  SBI 276.05272.601.2742668.1615482.15
  Yes Bank 323.45316.102.3336830.7911399.73
  Vedanta 337.90328.652.8137860.8911270.99
  ICICI Bank 322.75318.351.3825556.907949.77
  Hindalco 246.55239.902.7716913.316908.25
  Bharti Airtel 425.55416.102.2728747.316763.26
  Tata Motors 360.20358.500.4724405.806751.06
  ITC 269.05267.100.7317539.646529.25
  Power Grid Corpn. 193.25190.251.5812531.636506.72
  Aurobindo Pharma 601.90586.852.5634977.215799.25
  ONGC 189.80186.101.999223.014880.30
  Reliance Industries 934.25924.351.0745198.784850.84
  Infosys 1155.651160.75-0.4454776.354729.91
  GAIL India 458.40466.15-1.6618866.744127.77
  Axis Bank 536.65530.251.2120757.563888.63
  NTPC 163.55160.751.746194.673809.34
  Wipro 295.00292.650.8010788.693667.41
  Tech Mahindra 621.45602.603.1321465.883490.53
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified) - Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520,
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), NSE : INB 230653536 (CM),
INF 230653536 (F&O) and INE 230653536 (CDS). MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS), CSE: INB 030757035,
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. - FMC Unique Member Code: MCX/TCM/CORP/0483, NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0480, NSEL Member id 10730
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified)– RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.