close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Idea Cellular 90.9091.60-0.7625940.5828337.31
  Bank Of Baroda 169.05162.204.2239176.5523265.54
  SBI 276.50268.502.9855432.6120133.47
  ICICI Bank 274.75266.952.9247991.7317479.37
  Hindalco 194.90193.700.6222913.4011748.14
  Coal India 297.85295.900.6628690.089643.95
  ONGC 191.90193.60-0.8817855.829289.76
  ITC 281.00277.601.2220041.517123.95
  Axis Bank 489.35488.250.2327027.905501.20
  Bharti Airtel 340.50338.500.5916362.744784.56
  Adani Ports &Special 323.25325.60-0.7215033.964636.73
  Tata Motors 470.40472.90-0.5320244.664296.51
  Tata Power 86.5587.10-0.633624.904159.13
  NTPC 164.60164.400.126287.403818.20
  Reliance Industries 1286.751273.301.0647730.793721.91
  Grasim Industries 1058.301091.90-3.0839294.073674.28
  Power Grid Corpn. 193.75193.050.366734.243467.44
  GAIL India 381.30376.901.1713088.423442.47
  Yes Bank 1529.051518.600.6951593.703365.99
  BHEL 167.05167.95-0.545557.193308.44
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified) - Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520,
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), NSE : INB 230653536 (CM),
INF 230653536 (F&O) and INE 230653536 (CDS). MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS), CSE: INB 030757035,
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. - FMC Unique Member Code: MCX/TCM/CORP/0483, NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0480, NSEL Member id 10730
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified)– RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.