close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  SBI 273.80285.30-4.0394012.2033901.00
  Yes Bank 323.55318.601.5598297.0530243.51
  ICICI Bank 318.85325.70-2.1047785.3514825.22
  Vedanta 230.15234.90-2.0230571.9713228.70
  Tata Motors 251.50260.25-3.3629510.4511554.42
  Axis Bank 608.60625.95-2.7766380.2410724.45
  ITC 303.25302.000.4124801.028199.62
  Tata Steel 612.75616.40-0.5948308.507828.06
  Infosys 719.10725.95-0.9455679.527729.73
  Reliance Industries 1217.151225.90-0.7193566.647616.41
  Hindalco 234.15241.35-2.9816150.776825.20
  ONGC 173.90171.701.2811159.716426.24
  Coal India 273.20274.95-0.6417494.456420.01
  BPCL 355.10364.00-2.4522379.806186.71
  Sun Pharma Inds. 642.50646.20-0.5737556.295780.14
  Indian Oil Corp. 152.60156.55-2.528149.655269.20
  HPCL 249.40258.35-3.4612775.065001.13
  GAIL India 374.80372.550.6016063.084274.32
  Titan Co 824.90823.450.1827755.203331.40
  NTPC 169.70172.25-1.485210.333038.60
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified) - Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520,
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), NSE : INB 230653536 (CM),
INF 230653536 (F&O) and INE 230653536 (CDS). MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS), CSE: INB 030757035,
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. - FMC Unique Member Code: MCX/TCM/CORP/0483, NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0480, NSEL Member id 10730
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified)– RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.