close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 46.6545.352.8794084.57201459.98
  Tata Motors 176.70173.351.93166771.4793019.64
  SBI 332.55321.853.32135088.4840955.23
  Tata Steel 428.40418.702.3292759.5221628.18
  Vedanta 149.40144.003.7530313.2820297.12
  ICICI Bank 537.05535.350.3296309.6717884.86
  Axis Bank 752.00722.104.14110502.0114834.14
  Hindalco 208.25201.453.3829548.4214246.99
  Bharti Airtel 427.80438.65-2.4756308.3513074.68
  Zee Entertainment 279.70284.30-1.6235147.2812476.78
  JSW Steel 257.60255.600.7832237.9412372.61
  Infosys 711.30702.101.3172992.1510302.41
  ITC 241.60238.551.2819745.938205.46
  Bharti Infratel 252.40252.200.0819092.747635.56
  BPCL 496.75491.751.0237645.857629.76
  Power Grid Corpn. 185.70184.750.5113605.187305.32
  ONGC 126.50125.900.488435.026663.05
  HDFC Bank 1263.851263.600.0274592.635887.59
  Coal India 196.25190.153.2111387.495851.15
  Reliance Industries 1582.901568.200.9491541.605791.52
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.