close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 98.40103.85-5.25243806.95238375.01
  Tata Motors 167.90170.00-1.2442616.5525236.73
  SBI 372.40364.352.2164672.4217545.18
  GAIL India 143.40147.35-2.6816313.5411333.98
  Indiabulls Housing 668.20646.353.3873614.4611191.57
  ICICI Bank 424.70424.600.0246550.4010961.02
  NTPC 129.10130.95-1.4114245.5410958.94
  ONGC 149.90152.25-1.5412103.788046.20
  Indian Oil Corp. 146.85147.05-0.1411640.677908.92
  Zee Entertainment 353.25346.252.0225142.377135.32
  Infosys 794.15784.851.1853335.676754.35
  Sun Pharma Inds. 430.05433.30-0.7528109.796500.76
  ITC 272.90271.950.3517139.116294.20
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1534.601501.452.2195184.696202.53
  Wipro 259.60260.00-0.1515140.045818.77
  Axis Bank 752.60761.05-1.1143576.925757.19
  Tata Steel 475.70476.70-0.2126020.585479.32
  Coal India 230.00232.80-1.2012442.755404.44
  Indusind Bank 1501.251473.201.9078393.245290.04
  Vedanta 168.65166.901.058510.385060.98
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.