close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 143.55134.157.01116267.9482205.26
  SBI 344.70319.257.97181227.7853207.07
  ICICI Bank 407.70389.704.62136460.7633350.82
  Tata Motors 190.15176.857.5255569.5329873.59
  Indiabulls Housing 814.55723.2012.63158302.4719774.36
  Zee Entertainment 362.50372.15-2.5966670.8518302.13
  Axis Bank 782.40748.954.47123432.0815866.70
  Indian Oil Corp. 157.65149.605.3819595.5012544.33
  Reliance Industries 1325.901267.404.62162713.0312333.94
  NTPC 129.25125.502.9915774.8512330.91
  Infosys 722.40723.90-0.2180660.9811213.71
  ITC 307.00301.401.8633602.1911013.45
  Adani Ports &Special 400.10367.108.9943084.4710973.78
  Tata Steel 483.80469.453.0641149.468457.58
  Bharti Airtel 340.10328.453.5525904.837713.56
  Vedanta 167.10160.953.8212556.797540.37
  ONGC 176.00167.355.1712384.907103.65
  Coal India 237.70236.150.6616598.686976.70
  HDFC 2122.501993.656.46130087.326214.06
  Larsen & Toubro 1451.451361.906.5889158.096210.43
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.