close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Indian Oil Corp. 159.00162.70-2.2756870.0136067.18
  ONGC 151.85157.00-3.2843794.8728675.96
  NTPC 129.25129.25-4.1936686.3528098.99
  Yes Bank 252.15248.801.3567162.0426817.39
  Coal India 237.00242.90-2.4348262.8220268.90
  SBI 303.80303.050.2556952.0018820.56
  ITC 298.90299.45-0.1846707.4715619.92
  ICICI Bank 392.90398.40-1.3855944.1614181.41
  Infosys 738.95722.252.3199353.6813471.17
  Indiabulls Housing 732.60697.954.9689294.9112317.16
  Reliance Industries 1375.451376.55-0.08136142.229892.82
  Axis Bank 755.75760.90-0.6874166.469758.27
  HPCL 275.10290.75-5.3826249.339435.70
  JSW Steel 282.30288.50-2.1526154.359165.04
  Zee Entertainment 443.20465.75-4.8439922.168926.75
  Hindalco 207.15202.352.3718146.628788.33
  Tata Steel 513.60527.50-2.6444933.928702.31
  Tata Motors 180.20182.85-1.4513677.387543.75
  Wipro 261.55257.451.5915998.066114.56
  Vedanta 174.55172.701.079936.755703.10
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified)
NSE : INB 230653536 (CM), INF 230653536 (F&O), INE 230653536 (CDS).
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS)
CSE: INB 030757035
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker),
Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD.
SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified)
RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.