close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  SBI 175.50186.55-5.92115091.4564455.94
  ITC 177.90166.406.91110092.8262868.08
  ICICI Bank 286.65311.15-7.87167312.8757330.29
  Axis Bank 325.45358.65-9.26141761.8041317.68
  ONGC 69.8565.756.2427370.2939761.22
  Tata Motors 65.3067.95-3.9023151.4235346.49
  Sun Pharma Inds. 375.95343.559.43105542.3128550.65
  Vedanta 62.8062.650.2415216.5224226.29
  Indusind Bank 313.20342.25-8.4973618.9123015.16
  GAIL India 80.9075.756.8015122.6919035.36
  Reliance Industries 1077.451080.45-0.28203780.9518912.04
  JSW Steel 140.70143.00-1.6125595.2018559.60
  NTPC 79.5581.00-1.7914673.8818319.67
  Cipla 449.20413.758.5779323.4017906.78
  HDFC Bank 813.85829.65-1.90144413.1817499.06
  Indian Oil Corp. 79.5078.950.7013456.8017006.29
  BPCL 317.15302.954.6944233.6414320.95
  Bharti Airtel 423.95421.350.6259944.0914153.71
  Tata Steel 253.75266.35-4.7332031.6112528.03
  Power Grid Corpn. 156.20154.601.0318643.7511850.09
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.