close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  ICICI Bank 257.85263.15-2.019896.183822.82
  Reliance Industries 909.90914.50-0.5033524.033664.08
  SBI 242.75243.75-0.418425.623458.87
  Axis Bank 460.30464.50-0.9015252.993302.21
  Bharti Airtel 473.75461.952.5511253.192384.93
  Yes Bank 357.80362.40-1.276974.391935.02
  Tata Motors 426.95433.20-1.445632.411313.38
  ITC 269.65270.35-0.263335.371235.75
  ONGC 172.05174.45-1.382100.291215.09
  Vedanta 327.95331.45-1.061899.47577.70
  Hindalco 273.90275.30-0.511562.14569.54
  Infosys 926.95924.350.285060.94545.72
  Coal India 285.80290.00-1.451556.66543.14
  NTPC 175.05178.05-1.68817.33464.10
  Sun Pharma Inds. 535.75540.20-0.822339.49434.93
  Tata Steel 705.50709.60-0.582902.62410.44
  HPCL 460.35463.30-0.641517.42328.90
  Power Grid Corpn. 210.65213.55-1.36665.31314.65
  Indian Oil Corp. 409.65411.60-0.471214.45295.69
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1077.751095.90-1.663021.83277.92
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified) - Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520,
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), NSE : INB 230653536 (CM),
INF 230653536 (F&O) and INE 230653536 (CDS). MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS), CSE: INB 030757035,
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. - FMC Unique Member Code: MCX/TCM/CORP/0483, NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0480, NSEL Member id 10730
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified)– RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.