close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Infosys 930.651020.85-8.84349540.2237558.72
  ITC 282.40280.000.8624893.428814.95
  SBI 277.40280.85-1.2320220.277289.21
  Vedanta 296.55304.80-2.7121462.587237.43
  Hindalco 228.80230.30-0.6515021.346565.27
  Bank Of Baroda 146.25148.25-1.359515.226506.13
  ICICI Bank 292.70293.15-0.1511253.783844.82
  BPCL 507.55493.702.8119510.773844.11
  Indian Oil Corp. 431.85426.301.3014650.413392.48
  ONGC 160.40160.60-0.124630.092886.59
  NTPC 174.60176.80-1.244395.492517.46
  Sun Pharma Inds. 469.80488.25-3.7811324.702410.54
  Tata Motors 379.30385.30-1.569028.982380.43
  Power Grid Corpn. 222.45219.451.375083.342285.16
  Bharti Infratel 390.65379.352.988656.542215.93
  Axis Bank 492.55497.15-0.9310600.852152.24
  Tech Mahindra 431.95424.401.788656.662004.09
  Tata Power 80.4081.65-1.531554.201933.08
  Tata Steel 625.00625.40-0.0612039.911926.38
  Zee Entertainment 510.30526.75-3.128829.901730.34
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified) - Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520,
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), NSE : INB 230653536 (CM),
INF 230653536 (F&O) and INE 230653536 (CDS). MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS), CSE: INB 030757035,
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. - FMC Unique Member Code: MCX/TCM/CORP/0483, NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0480, NSEL Member id 10730
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified)– RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.