close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 192.90204.80-5.81112751.5858450.79
  ICICI Bank 356.15362.40-1.7248037.8313488.09
  Vedanta 205.25211.35-2.8927347.8213324.15
  Hindalco 224.10234.45-4.4123840.3710638.27
  Tata Motors 184.20184.60-0.2217156.559314.09
  Indiabulls Housing 702.00733.80-4.3365192.889286.74
  SBI 284.75288.15-1.1825876.089087.30
  Bharti Airtel 335.65336.85-0.3625140.667490.14
  Indian Oil Corp. 141.10142.55-1.028542.236054.03
  ITC 284.30284.50-0.0715911.365596.68
  Tata Steel 565.35582.40-2.9330537.875401.59
  HPCL 244.35244.300.0213035.585334.80
  GAIL India 343.95334.702.7615634.794545.66
  Axis Bank 612.80616.30-0.5727277.634451.31
  Infosys 644.30651.70-1.1425255.603919.85
  Adani Ports &Special 354.65350.551.1713361.673767.57
  Reliance Industries 1139.751150.00-0.8942398.923720.02
  BPCL 323.65322.950.2210359.223200.75
  ONGC 154.35154.55-0.134829.443128.89
  JSW Steel 327.75336.65-2.649943.703033.93
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified)
NSE : INB 230653536 (CM), INF 230653536 (F&O), INE 230653536 (CDS).
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS)
CSE: INB 030757035
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker),
Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD.
SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified)
RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.