close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  SBI 318.45318.400.0256083.8217658.86
  Vedanta 293.15291.350.6236362.5412260.95
  ICICI Bank 307.60311.45-1.2436922.9511995.28
  ITC 261.55266.25-1.7724203.049243.05
  NTPC 175.90178.35-1.3713847.297874.08
  Reliance Industries 915.60916.15-0.0666432.697215.01
  GAIL India 491.90481.202.2235098.057131.11
  ONGC 183.30178.902.4612725.716983.53
  Adani Ports &Special 402.50391.752.7426780.076686.70
  Tata Motors 406.85410.15-0.8025237.836151.20
  Yes Bank 306.80311.60-1.5416831.155457.10
  Hindalco 237.95238.10-0.0612669.225268.30
  Axis Bank 538.60545.10-1.1928214.205232.19
  Power Grid Corpn. 202.90204.30-0.699477.624674.56
  Infosys 1010.501005.300.5247040.674660.22
  Tech Mahindra 501.20500.650.1122497.664481.70
  HPCL 414.95432.55-4.0718737.434475.72
  Indian Oil Corp. 395.10404.40-2.3016219.594094.82
  Tata Steel 689.85699.55-1.3927817.863980.08
  HDFC 1710.801709.950.0562356.173650.37
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified) - Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520,
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), NSE : INB 230653536 (CM),
INF 230653536 (F&O) and INE 230653536 (CDS). MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS), CSE: INB 030757035,
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. - FMC Unique Member Code: MCX/TCM/CORP/0483, NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0480, NSEL Member id 10730
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified)– RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.