close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  ICICI Bank 268.65269.15-0.1959538.1322198.37
  Axis Bank 498.65486.252.5570126.1714182.30
  SBI 286.05282.201.3628685.9110077.85
  Hindalco 190.80188.101.4416961.228934.00
  Ambuja Cement 246.70239.403.0521648.968783.58
  Bank Of Baroda 178.90175.202.1113474.467576.41
  ITC 276.75274.350.8719492.897118.77
  Tata Motors 443.85440.600.7427628.236214.07
  Reliance Industries 1417.401402.501.0682736.945831.73
  HDFC Bank 1533.051496.602.4477152.545051.74
  Adani Ports &Special 331.00326.001.5316750.135048.37
  Tata Steel 450.70450.85-0.0322352.074956.15
  Sun Pharma Inds. 642.85639.600.5128246.014428.98
  ONGC 181.45180.250.677820.724311.73
  Power Grid Corpn. 204.85205.60-0.368669.914230.47
  Coal India 277.15277.000.0511328.154077.53
  GAIL India 412.70399.503.3016620.694066.44
  Indian Oil Corp. 421.90424.75-0.6713829.533286.14
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 895.75880.401.7427816.783128.32
  Bharti Infratel 358.25352.851.5310465.522949.87
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified) - Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520,
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), NSE : INB 230653536 (CM),
INF 230653536 (F&O) and INE 230653536 (CDS). MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS), CSE: INB 030757035,
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. - FMC Unique Member Code: MCX/TCM/CORP/0483, NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0480, NSEL Member id 10730
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified)– RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.