close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Tata Motors 103.45101.551.8791336.5387312.58
  SBI 184.70185.45-0.4070325.3938051.00
  ITC 207.55205.850.8378608.9037896.33
  Axis Bank 428.45423.201.24132792.9531044.47
  ICICI Bank 361.00362.85-0.51104506.4028779.33
  Vedanta 106.45106.400.0525222.7523861.88
  Bharti Airtel 581.45558.454.12118549.9720620.01
  ONGC 82.4081.850.6713842.1316793.16
  Indusind Bank 487.20494.80-1.5476574.9015633.61
  NTPC 94.5093.401.1814342.1815274.89
  HDFC Bank 1073.951089.40-1.42148931.6313798.88
  Reliance Industries 1787.901760.351.57242025.0813584.00
  Power Grid Corpn. 177.60175.101.4322720.1812780.03
  Hindalco 146.40147.75-0.9115744.1210780.27
  GAIL India 104.90103.501.3511197.1010704.73
  Tata Steel 329.90334.90-1.4935244.4010612.73
  Zee Entertainment 172.25174.40-1.2317545.8910083.31
  Indian Oil Corp. 87.8588.35-0.578779.639989.79
  Adani Ports &Special 360.40346.803.9233660.739300.95
  Coal India 135.25133.601.2412218.709093.43
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.