close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  SBI 263.20253.903.66188862.9271202.07
  Vedanta 252.65269.95-6.4146903.4518226.46
  Tata Motors 309.45307.700.5755261.2917698.47
  Tata Steel 540.05576.80-6.3794574.6217148.39
  HPCL 287.00311.85-7.9748214.0816465.14
  ICICI Bank 292.05290.300.6046743.6215887.23
  Indian Oil Corp. 153.50160.50-4.3622201.5714317.53
  Power Grid Corpn. 211.30210.750.2621707.1510248.75
  BPCL 373.95397.60-5.9537581.819982.65
  Hindalco 229.95234.95-2.1320840.268998.28
  ITC 273.45278.75-1.9021719.917891.90
  Yes Bank 333.70334.70-0.3025925.877738.85
  Cipla 532.40524.001.6040269.117413.82
  Bharti Airtel 356.80361.85-1.4021424.475952.15
  ONGC 175.40185.20-5.2910039.765590.80
  Infosys 1184.901193.85-0.7557154.334769.22
  Reliance Industries 912.25926.75-1.5641907.104567.56
  Sun Pharma Inds. 452.25453.00-0.1720785.654549.34
  Axis Bank 520.25523.30-0.5823144.374426.06
  Bharti Infratel 317.30315.850.4611697.993690.87
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified) - Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520,
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), NSE : INB 230653536 (CM),
INF 230653536 (F&O) and INE 230653536 (CDS). MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS), CSE: INB 030757035,
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. - FMC Unique Member Code: MCX/TCM/CORP/0483, NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0480, NSEL Member id 10730
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2008 Certified)– RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.