close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 193.80197.25-1.7529985.2015472.24
  ITC 280.60277.301.1939962.3614241.75
  Sun Pharma Inds. 432.45431.000.3424845.505745.29
  Bharti Infratel 272.05277.00-1.7911273.354143.85
  Tata Motors 176.55180.25-2.056602.433739.70
  Reliance Industries 1248.651226.301.8244013.113524.86
  SBI 289.60286.651.038908.733076.22
  Infosys 725.05731.65-0.9018900.182606.74
  Bharti Airtel 305.75303.700.686428.712102.60
  ICICI Bank 368.00367.400.167543.282049.80
  Indian Oil Corp. 137.70136.101.182382.151729.96
  Wipro 349.20351.55-0.676028.521726.38
  Vedanta 192.90192.800.053079.201596.27
  Zee Entertainment 437.00432.850.966813.071559.06
  Tata Steel 458.90464.60-1.237063.851539.30
  HPCL 243.55241.850.703359.771379.50
  Indiabulls Housing 783.45778.700.6110486.241338.47
  Mahindra & Mahindra 690.65695.85-0.758546.521237.46
  Hindalco 204.85205.45-0.292184.271066.28
  JSW Steel 278.80280.90-0.752929.611050.79
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified)
NSE : INB 230653536 (CM), INF 230653536 (F&O), INE 230653536 (CDS).
BSE Registration No (Cash): INB010653534, BSE Registration No (Future):INF010653534
MCXSX: INE 26063536 (CDS)
CSE: INB 030757035
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker),
Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT
SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD.
SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified)
RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.